UTM

Results of ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA 2018.

Here we publish official results ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA 2018.

 

Podium UTM 170:

Women:

  1. Agnieszka Kozłowskatime  35:46:14
  2. Anna Sławska, time 38:35:49

Men:

  1. Daniel Gajos, time 25:59:21
  2. Leszek Cebulatime 27:04:58
  3. Paweł Michalik, time 27:05:13

Detailed results of UTM 170: PDF


Podium UTM 170 NA RATY:

Women:

  1. Sylwia Bondara, time 25:38:00

Men:

  1. Jacek Gardener, time 22:42:00
  2. Jacek Baranowski, time 23:44:00
  3. Paweł Perykasza, time 24:07:00

Detailed results of UTM 170 NA RATY: PDF


Podium UTM 107:

Women:

  1. Kamila Perucka, time 16:10:21
  2. Małgorzata Pazda-Pozorskatime 18:46:41
  3. Marzena Wystrychowska, time 22:48:18

Men:

  1. Tomasz Sadowski, time 15:04:36
  2. Radosław Błachuttime 15:55:38
  3. Sławomir Wantuchtime 16:42:12

Detailed results of UTM 107: PDF


Podium UTM 64:

Women:

  1. Marta Sadowska time 11:11:32
  2. Monika Błaszak, time 12:29:54
  3. Edyta Sadowska, time 12:29:54

 

Men:

  1. Janusz Rączka, time 08:04:49
  2. Jakub Gil, time 08:38:06
  3. Michał Tyburek, time 09:11:12

Detailed results of UTM 64: PDF


Podium UTM 48:

Women:

  1. Tatyana Nikitina, time 06:25:20
  2. Aygul Ganieva, time 06:30:03
  3. Joanna Grabowska, time 06:34:41

Men:

  1. Ladislav Kolar, time 06:11:36
  2. Marek Grygiel, time 06:18:48
  3. Piotr Kosmęda, time 06:20:32

Detailed results of UTM 48: PDF


Podium UTM 30:

Women:

  1. Monika Dryja, time 05:01:43
  2. Karolina Ciurka-Baster, time 05:08:41
  3. Zuza Wałach-Biśta, time 05:17:33

Men:

  1. Daniel Żuchowski, time 03:51:04
  2. Michał Dyrek, time 04:22:09
  3. Maciej Pietruszka, time 04:29:12

Detailed results of UTM 30: PDF


Podium UTM 10  Bartek Czajkowski Memorial:

Women:

  1. Dominika Bolechowska, time 01:14:24
  2. Katarzyna Lasota-Kowalska, time 01:14:24
  3. Agnieszka Wysocka, time 01:20:27

Men:

  1. Marcin Dzierwa, time 01:01:52
  2. Krzysztof Wójcicki, time 01:03:45
  3. Marek Bębenek, time 01:04:19

Detailed results of UTM 10  Bartek Czajkowski Memorial: PDF

 

Congratulations for all Participants!
Fundacja 4 Alternatywy